Premium 2BHK Apartment in Hi-Tech Tower
For Buy VerifiedPremium

Premium 2BHK Apartment in Hi-Tech Tower

Gomti Nagar, Lucknow
₹85.00 L
· ₹7,203/sqft
Bedrooms
2 BHK
Area
1180 sqft
Furnishing
Furnished
Type
Apartment

About this property

Brand new 2BHK in Lucknow's most sought-after locality. Walking distance to malls, schools and metro.